FOOD, DRINKS, ARTS&CRAFTS

List of participants

SCHENGEN

  • 3 - Barone Gilbert
  • 4 - BBC Avanti Mondorf
  • 7 - Caves René Bentz
  • 8 - Club des Jeunes Bech-Maacher
  • 11 - Da Silva Ana Luisa
  • 12 - De Beiefritz
  • 13 - De Paoli Yvan
  • 14 - Oberwiesenhof Brennerei Streit
  • 18 - Gindt Malou
  • 20 - Hondsportsveräin HSV Boermereng
  • 23 - Kiwanis Mondorf-les-Bains
  • 24 - Laurent Art & Craft
  • 25 - Mettlacher Abtei-Bräu GmbH
  • 30 - schmaeckt
  • 35 - Brasserie Papyllon
  • 54 - Kulturinsel Jakobus Kesslingen e.V.
  • 63 - Musikverein Perl
  • 68 - Jane Barclay
  • 69 - Union Remich Bous
  • 73 - SG Obermosel
  • 74 - Intakt SARL
  • 81 - Lions Club - Europe
  • 82 - Museeën am Miselerland
  • 85 - Miseler Léiwen
  • 86 - Förderverein Kita + Grundschule Perl

BOUNCY CASTLE

BRIDGE

  • 2 - Christelle Ritt
  • 17 - Gabrielle Dondlinger
  • 19 - Handelsagentur Lentes
  • 21 - Jost & Ruhland GbR - Möbelmanufaktur
  • 22 - Stroossenengelen
  • 28 - RST Schreibgeräte Manufaktur
  • 31 - The Luxembourg Chandler
  • 32 - Christelle Nicolay
  • 56 - Ghislaine Derrien
  • 61 - Pelova Vasilena
  • 65 - Martina Steuer
  • 67 - Austernschmuck Ursula Becker
  • 70 - Claudine Infalt
  • 72 - MTB School
  • 76 - Rita Bofferding
  • 77 - Floristik Quirin
  • 79 - Christiane Feis
  • 80 - Kelterei und Brennerei Müller
  • 87 - Petra Bond
  • 88 - Frumholtz

PERL

  • 5 - Beiemann
  • 6 - Boardbangers
  • 15 - Distillerie Artisanale Zenner
  • 16 - Domaines Vinsmoselle
  • 26 - Minimasworld
  • 27 - Ricciacus Frënn asbl
  • 29 - Dr. Matzinger
  • 55 - Yolande Coop SIS
  • 57 - Versace Foodtruck
  • 58 - Vollyball Club Besch
  • 59 - Archäologiepark Villa Borg
  • 60 - Elvira Repplinger
  • 62 - Essbar Foodtruck
  • 64 - D'Kolleege vun der Musel
  • 66 - Domaine Kox
  • 70 - Sonni Sonnenschein
  • 71 - DRK Ortsverein
  • 75 - Syndicat d'Initiative Schengen
  • 78 - Syndicat d'Initiative Wellenstein
  • 83 - Syndicat d'Initiative de la Ville de Remich
  • 84 - Cercle Gymnastique de Remich

BOUNCY CASTLE

SIERCK-LES-BAINS

  • S3 - Regal Potes
  • S5 - Domaine de Rudlingen
  • S6 - Ferme du Chambeyron
  • S7 - Linster
  • S8 - Donneurs de sang
  • S9 - Sontag
  • S10 - Wei laang Nach
  • S11 - Biscuiterie du col de Saales
  • S12 - Comptoir du chanvre
  • S13 - Evelyn Jonas
  • S14 - Château des Ducs de Lorraine
  • S16 - ACVS
  • S18 - La forge de Donat
  • S21 - Rucher des 3 frontières
  • S22 - Amicale Sapeurs Pompiers du Val Sierckois
  • S23 - Gilles Didon
  • S24 - Ecole pour tous au Vietnam
  • S25 - Les potaux du caveau Mervin
  • S26 - Club de pétanque

MUSICAL PROGRAM

STAGE SCHENGEN

11:00 - 12:00

Harmonie Mondorf-les-Bains

13:30 - 15:00

Museksschoul Munneref-Schengen-Duelem

15:00 - 17:00

Musikverein Orscholz

17:30 - 18:00

Martinuschor Perl

20:00-21:30

Big Band vun der Militärmusek

STAGE PERL

11:00 - 12:30

Musikverein Büdingen

13:30 - 14:30

Sun Smash Palace

15:00 - 15:45

Ecole de musique de Sierck-les-Bains

16:45 - 18:15

Mannijo Trio

19:00-21:30

Oku and the Raggaerockers

STAGE SIERCK-LES-BAINS

11:00 - 13:30

Les Saloppettes Acoustiques

14:00 - 15:30

Harmonie de Métrich

16:00 - 17:30

Les Gavroches

18:30-21:00

La Tournée du Bocal

PARKING

Mitfahrerparkplatz BAGGERWEIER Remerschen Waistrooss, 5441 Schengen, LUXEMBOURG

Deutsch-Luxemburgisches-Schengen-Lyzeum Perl 66706 Perl, GERMANY

Parking Gare Sierck-les-Bains 57480 Sierck-les-Bains, FRANCE

HOW TO GET THERE

TOP